Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Friday, 18 November 2011

aira n naufal's bday party

it's birthday update again! i love joining birthday bash! yay! it was aira n naufal's 1st birthday. they are my cousins' kids. birthday was held at a&w subang jaya! lets partaaay! :P

the theme was blue n PINK :)



my nieces n nephew

eat first, game later ;)

chicken dance!

not only the kids, adults enjoyed the dance too! no worries, my cousies are all sporting :)

with mr Photog :)


i joined the musical chair too. of course i let the kiddos to win it :)



bday girl n boy

the bearie bear scared of us. hehehe

muhammad shaheem al-jafry my love

LOL. sticky choc at teeth. who's gonna pinang u unmarried girls?? luckily i'm taken. haha

nuby with the cutest birthday girl

nuby was trying to flirt aira. IDK what language did they use but seiously toooo cute!!!





haha u funny umar with the leftover party hats to be carried home :p

taking photos will never get to an end. adoii

ok last 1 before getting into the car. hahaha.
love ~ izyan al-za'im

No comments:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...